V Кубок Урала

Челябинск, Дворец спорта "Надежда", 1-3 ноября 2002 г.


Парный конгресс

                                                          МБ  РО  ПБ
 1. Солнцев - Н.Малиновский      Челябинск      127.801   51  29   1
 2. Д.Малиновский - Левин        Челябинск      121.986   36  22
 3. М.Келина - А.Шур             Е-бург         118.494   25  18
 4. А.Коханов - Калганов         Челябинск      116.563   18  14
 5. С.Коротовских - Р.Резванов   Ижевск         115.876   12  12
 6. Солодарь - Четин             Пермь          115.312    9  10
 7. Исаев - Малиновская          Челябинск      114.693    6   8
 8. Лебедев - Шукшин             Челябинск      114.612    4   7
 9. Бахтин - Муравьев            Миасс          111.953    3   6
10. Кузь - Харитонов             Астана         111.115    2   4
11. С.Михалев - А.Шарп           Ижевск         109.514    1   3
12. Сулейменов - Родин           Астана         109.249    1   2
13. А.Которов - О.Усиков         Снежинск       108.569    1   2
14. Зайцев - Мясников            Пермь          108.105        1
15. Корытов - Шарыгин            Челябинск      106.842
16. Родионова - Буланов          Омск           106.038
17. Барминская - Ласкова         Пермь          104.035
18. Иткис - Макаров              Челябинск      104.003
19. Малышев - Гареева            Уфа            102.716
20. Остриков - Томбасов          Омск           102.357
21. Терновой - Туркестанов       Костанай       102.243
22. Клюнин - Спорынин            Челябинск      100.864
23. А.Мухалов - М.Мельцин        Снежинск        99.706
24. А.Юдин - М.Писмеров          Ижевск          99.331    3
25. А.Тимонич - А.Белус          Озерск          98.606
26. Плотников - Логинова         Е-бург          98.500
27. Козлов - Медведев            Челябинск       98.323
28. Проворов - Постовалов        Е-бург          98.127
29. Д.Снигерев - Е.Мурыгина      Трехгорный      98.061
30. Натыкин - Малеев             Миасс           97.374
31. А.Марков - С.Табаков         Ижевск          97.209
32. Плачков - Урамаев            Чел-Омск        95.384
33. А.Мозжегоров - Л.Мозжегоров  Трехгорный      95.236
34. Степанов - Харитонов         Костанай        93.926
35. Фролов - Шайнуров            Челябинск       93.232
36. Рискин - Василькова          Челябинск       92.600
37. Грачев - Климентьев          Е-бург          92.006
38. С.Макаров - Р.Хазаев         Ижевск          91.731
39. Л.Зинин - Ю.Калмыков         Уфа             91.052
40. Шумаков - Горбунов           Челябинск       90.953
41. Гарусов - Стефанова          Е-бург          89.787
42. А.Крылов - В.Тебеньков       Ижевск          89.130
43. С.Зырянов - Д.Замахов        Трехгорный      88.392
44. Д.Килин - В.Попов            Н.Тагил         88.138
45. С.Мировщиков - В.Задорин     Озерск          87.775
46. Коптуров - Грязев            Омск-Чел        87.447
47. С.Рискин - Попенов           Чел             85.406
48. Гусев - Баранов              Челябинск       82.028
49. Таркаленко - Шведов          Челябинск       76.411

Командный турнир

Финал (24 сдачи)
Дюшес - Миасс 25-0

Матч за 3-е место (24 сдачи)
Никита - Пульс 23-7

Полуфинал (16 сдач)
Дюшес - Никита - 22-8
Миасс - Пульс - 18-12

Сыграно 96 сдач
PLACE                imps +/- TOTAL      РО   ПБ    Мб
 1    1 Дюшес                            25    1    54
 2   13 Миасс                            16         29
 3   14 Никита                           11         15
 4   17 Пульс                             7          8
 5    5 KZ           +137     = 220       4          4
 6   22 Конструктор   +88     = 208       2          2
 7   15 Лукке         +78     = 202                  1
 8    4 Мишутка       +37     = 191                  1
 9   12 Цари           +8  -2 = 183
10   18 Бульдозер      +8     = 181
11   20 Каскад         +5     = 181
12    6 Гарусов       -13     = 177
13   16 Омичка        -14     = 177
14    7 АИ-98         -17     = 170
15   19 Контракт      -34     = 168
16    2 Наташа        -11  -2 = 166
17    8 Ракета        -56     = 163
18    3 Дринк-Тим     -61     = 162
19   23 Тройка        -62     = 161
20   21 Хатаб        -111  -1 = 145
21   11 СКиК         -125     = 145
22   10 Дерби        -136     = 136
23    9 Озерск       -200     =  50

Составы команд

1. Дюшес (Челябинск) С.Корытов, И.Шарыгин, Д.Козлов, С. Медведев
2. Наташа (Челябинск) А.Левин, Д.Малиновский, А.Исаев, Н.Малиновская 
3. Дриньк-Тим (Челябинск) И.Гусев, С.Баранов, И.Фролов, С.Шайнуров
4. Мишутка (Челябинск) В.Лебедев, М.Шукшин, А.Кашин, А.Калганов
5. KZ (Казахстан) С.Кузь, С.Харитонов, В.Родин, К.Сулейменов
6. Гарусов (Екатеринбург) И.Василькова, А.Рискин, А.Стефанова, К.Гарусов
7. АИ-98 (Челябинск) И.Таркаленко, С.Шведов, А.Спорынин, В.Клюнин
8. Ракета (Снежинск) А.Которов, О.Усиков, А.Мухалов, Н.Мельцин
9. Озерск (Озерск) С.Мировщиков, В.Задорин, А.Тимонич, А.Белус
10. Дерби (Чел. - Н.Тагил - Омск) Д.Килин, В.Попов, А.Плачков - М.Урамаев
11. СКиК (Трехгорный) А.Мозжегоров, Л.Мозжегоров, Д.Снигерев, Е.Мурыгина, С.Зырянов, Д.Замахов
12. Цари (Екатеринбург) Д.Постовалов, Проворов, Грачев, Клементьев
13. Миасс (Миасс) А.Бахтин, А.Муравьев, В.Натыкин, А.Малеев
14. Никита (Чел. Е-бург) А.Шур, М.Келина, Е.Солнцев, Н.Малиновский
15. Лукке (Пермь) Б.Зайцев, А.Мясников, Ф.Солодарь, М.Четин
16. Омичка (Пермь - Омск) М.Барминская, Л.Ласкова, С.Остриков, К.Томбасов
17. Пульс (Чел. - Омск - Е-бург) М.Плотников, Л.Логинова, А.Буланов, Е.Родионова 
18. Бульдозер (Кустанай) И.Терновой, Т.Туркестанов, М.Степанов, О.Харитонов
19. Контракт (Уфа) Е.Малышев, Л.Гареева, Г.Ямурзин, С.Попенов
20. Каскад (Чел. - Уфа) С.Шумаков, О.Коленченко, Л.Зинин, Ю.Калмыков
21. Хатаб (Ижевск) С.Макаров, Р.Хазиев, Д.Марков, Д.Коптуров, С.Табаков
22. Конструктор (Ижевск) С.Михалев, А.Шарп, С.Коротовских, Р.Резванов
23. Тройка (Ижевск) А.Крылов, В.Тебельков, С.Юдин, М.Писмеров

Кубковый зачет

1 (11) - Никита (Чел. Е-бург) А.Шур, М.Келина, Е.Солнцев, Н.Малиновский
2 (20) - Миасс (Миасс) А.Бахтин, А.Муравьев, В.Натыкин, А.Малеев
3 (23) - Дюшес (Челябинск) С.Корытов, И.Шарыгин, Д.Козлов, С. Медведев
4 (??) - Конструктор (Ижевск) С.Михалев, А.Шарп, С.Коротовских, Р.Резванов