IV Кубок Урала     Челябинск 2001     Парный турнир

Ме- Но-   Участники                     Город  1сессия  2сессия Турнир  МБ
сто мер
 1  207	Зайцев Б.-Мясников А.		Пермь	703,5	623,4	1326,9  45
 2  101	Белев А.-Гайский Н.		Новосиб	708,6	610,6	1319,2  31
 3  109	Шадрин-Ноткин Е.		СПб	632	662,9	1294,9  22
 4  108	Лебедев В.-Шукшин М.		Челяб	659,5	535,3	1194,8  15
 5  5	Келина М.-Шур А.		Екат	566,8	627,6	1194,4  11
 6  307	Гареева Л.-Малышев Е.		Уфа	617,7	572,1	1189,8   8
 7  306	Сулейменов К.-Кузь С.		Казах	610,6	571,8	1182,4   5
 8  9	Исаев А.-Макаров А.		Челяб	622,7	558,2	1180,9   4
 9  305	Гарусов К.-Стефанова А.		Екат	592,2	587,7	1179,9   3
10  103	Иванов И.-Сапожников Д.		Новосиб	573,4	603,2	1176,6   2
11  2	Бахтин А.-Муравьев А.		Миасс	532,9	634,3	1167,2   1
12  308	Урамаев М.-Томбасов К.		Омск	525,7	624	1149,7   1
13  202	Родин В.-Харитонов С.		Казах	575,5	564,3	1139,8   1
14  301	Никифоров А.-Королев П.		Омск	554,3	583,6	1137,9
15  1	Макаров C.-Хазиев Р.		Ижевск	533,5	600,8	1134,3   2
16  302	Гуняков А.-Зырянов С.		трехг	614,1	517	1131,1
17  312	Малеев А.-Натыкин В.		Миасс	601,8	516,6	1118,4
18  111	Михалев С.-Резванов Р.		Ижевск	506,8	600,2	1107     1
19  303	Василькова И.-Рискин А.		Челяб	539,5	550,7	1090,2
20  107	Шарп А.-Егоров С.		Ижевск	501,5	582,9	1084,4   1
21  212	Остриков С.-Родионова Е.	Омск	592,3	490,4	1082,7
22  8	Ямурзин Г.-Попенов С.		Уфа	538,3	538,4	1076,7
23  110	Табаков С.-Марков А.		Ижевск	503,3	572	1075,3
24  201	Боронило-Дядюнов		Челяб	502,2	558,6	1060,8
25  104	Проворов И.-Постовалов Д.	Екат	503,3	545,2	1048,5
26  3	Которов А.-Губенко Л.		Снеж	544	495,3	1039,3
27  203	Гладченко А.-Лобов Д.		Екат	464,3	563,3	1027,6
28  210	Коленченко О.-Смирнов Б.	Чел	566,3	445,4	1011,7
29  204	Таркаленко И.-Шведов В.		Челяб	458,8	550,9	1009,7
30  4	Спорынин-Цветков А.		Чел	509,8	495	1004,8
31  7	Ушков О.-Васильев Е.		Ижевск	507,2	492,5	999,7
32  208	Степанова Н.-Малиновский Д.	Челяб.	398,4	601,3	999,7
33  211	Демченко Н.-Терновой Н.		Казах	604,6	387,2	991,8
34  106	Валиахметов Т.-Баранов С.	Челяб	477	512,5	989,5
35  102	Хохлов-Снегирев			Трехг	525,2	463,4	988,6
36  10	Плотников М.-Логинова Л.	Екат	452,9	534,3	987,2
37  105	Грачев Э.-Клементьев А.		Екат	383,5	582,5	966
38  310	Захаров Е.-Севастьянов А.	Челяб	532,5	432,8	965,3
39  6	Буланов А.-Курятов А.		Челяб	499,3	450,1	949,4
40  112	Плачков А.-Севастьянов А.	Челяб	450,6	486,2	936,8
41  205	Иткис Я.-Коржов			Челяб	454,8	474,7	929,5
42  304	Горбунов-Шумаков		Чел	476,4	441,5	917,9
43  309	Гусев И.-Фролов И.		Челяб	474,8	419,5	894,3
44  11	Москалев В.-Машковцев К.	Ижевск	411,6	462,8	874,4
45  311	Мозжегоров А.-Мозжегорова Л.	Трехг	382,7	444,3	827
46  209	Мухалов А.-Кононов И.		Снеж	469	333,8	802,8
47  206	Королева Е.-Коптуров Д.		Омск	359,7	341,7	701,4

Командный турнир	

Pl #	Команда		1 тур 2 тур 3 тур 4 тур	5 тур 6 тур 7 тур 8 тур	9 тур 10 тур	
1  12	Бульбазавр	25_14 17_17 13_ 2 15_ 5	13_ 8 25_19 15_15
2  7	Василек		12_10 15_13 23_ 4 9_ 6	25_20 16_ 8 25_ 2 Кубок УРАЛА остался в Челябе
3  18	Никита		25_ 4 16_19 25_15 25_ 2	16_17 7_ 5  23_ 6
4  5	KZ		16_16 20_10 23_ 6 15_12	14_19 23_18 15_17
5  17	За грибами	25_ 3 13_12 15_19 25_14	14_18 14_ 2 15_ 5 25_15	18_ 3 24_ 8	188.00
6  3	Контракт	1_17  18_22 15_ 9 25_ 4	13_ 1 19_14 21_ 8 18_ 6	12_17 23_19	165.00
7  6	Адин		19_ 9 19_ 1 7_ 5  21_ 7	17_15 25_13 7_18  12_ 3	12_15 19_10	158.00
8  15	Наташа		15_13 25_16 3_18  23_10	13_ 6 25_ 1 15_12  3_17	18_ 6 17_ 2	157.00
9  4	Песец		5_18  23_11 7_ 7  4_ 3	19_16 18_21 19_ 1 23_20	14_10 20_14	152.00
10 8	Вист		12_ 2 23_ 9 19_ 1 15_19	17_12 14_ 7 9_ 3  21_10	15_19 6_17	151.00
11 19	Иваси		25_20 14_18 15_17 15_ 8	16_ 5 0_12  23_14 20_ 2	15_ 8 7_ 3	150.00
12 2	Снежинск	18_ 8 25_21 17_12 5_18	21_13 16_17 4_ 7  10_19	19_21 13_15	148.00
13 10	АИ-98		18_ 7 10_ 5 14_13 7_15	16_11 24_22 21_20 9_ 8	16_ 4 11_ 6	146.00
14 1	Парк Культуры	23_11 11_ 6 11_ 8 11_13	17_ 3 2_15  11_ 4 16_22	15_ 9 23_13	140.00
15 14	Телепузики	4_12  22_20 25_16 0_17	16_22 11_ 3 7_19  16_13	25_16 10_ 4	136.00
16 20	Чупа-чупс	5_19  8_14  24_21 23_11	4_ 7  25_ 9 9_10  7_ 4	13_22 18_ 9	136.00
17 21	ЧИж		12_22 0_ 2  6_20  22_16	6_ 9  12_ 4 25_11 24_16	11_ 2 18_22	135.50
18 22	СИДР		12_21 12_ 3 8_11  23_ 9	14_14 6_10  19_13 14_ 1	17_20 12_21	135.50
19 9	Цари		11_ 6 7_ 8  15_ 3 7_22	24_21 1_20  13_16 25_11	15_ 1 12_20	129.50
20 13	КВ		15_15 15_ 7 16_10 19_ 1	9_ 2  0_ 6  11_22 14_14	11_11 7_ 1	117.00
21 16	Толстяк		14_ 5 5_15  4_14  8_21	11_ 4 25_11 17_ 9 6_21	0_14  18_11	108.00
22 11	Семеныч		7_ 1  7_ 4  22_22 7_20	14_10 1_16  0_21  5_ 9	19_13 12_16	92.50
         
Состав Команд:

1 Парк Культуры	1,5	Остриков С.- Родионова Е.	1,5	Омск
			Урамаев М. - Томбасов К.	1,5	Омск
2 Снежинск	2,5	Которов А. - Губенко Л.		2	Снежинск
			Мухалов А. - Коновалов И.	3	Снежинск
3 Контракт	1,5	Гареева Л. - Малышев Е.		1	Уфа
			Ямурзин Г. - Попенов С.		2	Уфа
4 Песец		1,87	Бахтин А. - Муравьев А.		0,75	Миасс
			Манев А. - Натыкин В.		3	Миасс
5 KZ		1	Сулейменов К. - Кузь С.		1	Казахстан
			Родин В. - Харитонов С.		1	Казахстан
6 Адин		1,125	Иванов И. - Спожников Д.	1,5	Новосиб
			Белев А. - Гайский Н.		0,75	Новосиб
7 Василек	-0,125	Василькова И. - Рискин А.	-0,5	Челяб
			Лебедев В. - Шукшин М.		0,25	Челяб
8 Вист		0,5	Зайцев Б. - Мясников А.		0	Пермь
			Буланов А. - Курятов А.		1	Челяб
9 Цари		3	Проворов И. - Постовалов Д.	2	Екатеринб
			Грачев Э. - Клементьев А.	4	Екатеринб
10 АИ-98	2	Таркаленко И. - Шведов В.	2	Челяб
			Захаров Е. - Севастьянов А.	2	Челяб
11 Семеныч	4	Гуняков А. - Зырянов С.		3	Трехгорн
			Мозжегоров А. - Мозжегорова Л.	5	Трехгорн
12 Бульбазавр	0,25	Гарусов К. - Стефанова А.	-0,5	Екатеринб
			Плотников М. - Логинова Л.	1	Екатеринб
13 КВ		3,5	Королева Е. - Контуров Д.	4	Омск
			Демченко И. - Терновой И.	3	Казахстан
14 Телепузики	2	Плачков А. - Севастьянов А.	2,5	Челяб
			Никифоров А. - Королев П,	1,5	Чел/Омск
15 Наташа	1,41	Степанова Н. - Малиновский Д.	1,5	Челяб
			Кашин А. - Калтанов А.		2,5	Челяб
			Исаев А. - Макаров А.		0,25	Челяб
16 Толстяк	2,66	Гусев И, - Фролов И.		2	Челяб
			Валиахметов Т. - Баранов С.	3	Челяб
			Шантуров А.			3	Челяб
17 За грибами	-1,37	Келина М. - Шур А.		-1,5	Екатеринб
			Гладченко А. - Лобов Д.		-1,25	Екатеринб
18 Никита	-0,25	Шадрин - Ноткин Е.		-1,5	СПб
			Иткис Я. - Коржов		0,75	Челяб
			Малиновский Н.			0	Челяб
19 ЧИж		2,5	Боронило - дядюнов		2	Челяб
			Москалев - Машковцев		3	Ижевск
20 Иваси	1,25	Михалев - Резванов		1	Ижевск
			Шарп - Егоров			1,5	Ижевск
21 Чупа-чупс	2,5	Табаков - Марков		2	Ижевск
			Ушков - Васильев		3	Ижевск
22 СИДР		2,5	Макаров - Хазиев		2	Ижевск
			Хохлов-Снегирев			3	Челяб