III Кубок России

Челябинск, 30 апреля - 6 мая 2000 г.

Предварительный турнир
Парный конгресс
Парный турнир памяти Сергея Кирича
Командный турнир

Предварительный турнир

                                        %          Мб
  1. Бахтин - Муравьев                68.94        99
  2. Куличкова - Тарабанов            66.91        82
  3. Амелин А.- Рудаков               64.45        67
  4. Андреев - Татаркин               62.20        55
  5. Сермягин - Вихрев                62.11        46
  6. Гарусов - Рискин                 61.13        38
  7. Панина - Розенблюм               60.97        31
  8. Кузь - Кулик                     59.91        25
  9. Коган Т. - Суомалайнен           59.67        21
 10. Зиннатов - Маракулин             59.12        17
 11. Хазанов - Воробей                59.09        14
 12. Макаров В. - Жмак                58.25        12
 13. Колотыгин - Панков               58.03        10
 14. Хантимиров - Безгачев            57.95         8
 15. Игнатик - Раутио                 57.58         7
 16. Родин - Харитонов                57.31         5
 17. Косарев - Райдин                 57.27         4
 18. Гомон - Христенко                57.23         4
 19. Герасимов - Погонов              57.12         3
 20. Андреев - Мясников               56.79         2
 21. Сербин - Яковлев                 56.78         2
 22. Портной - Чурлин                 56.75         2
 23. Шефель - Шефель                  56.71         1
 24. Бочкарев - Семисошенко           56.24         1
 25. Келина - Гладченко               56.23         1
 26. Грязев - Фролов                  56.15         1
 27. Кустаров - Марченко              55.99         1
 28. Спиридонов - Шур                 54.88         1
 29. Ямурзин - Тюрин                  54.67
 30. Кузнецов - Кычанов               54.54
 31. Агеев - Рыбушкин                 54.39
 32. Давыденко - Щетинин              54.35
 33. Лебедева - Лебедев               54.26
 34. Рысс - Павлов                    54.16
 35. Нестеров - Утешев                54.10
 36. Кондрашенко -Ефремов             53.93
 37. Михалев - Резванов               53.58
 38. Санникова - Шукшин               53.54
 39. Литвак - Зайцев                  52.87
 40. Левин - Черница                  52.53
 41. Мальцев - Мальцев                52.12
 42. Панков - Симаков                 51.91
 43. Казанцев - Куличков              51.05
 44. Волина - Романовская             51.05
 45. Громенкова - Рубашов             50.90
 46. Пальмачинская - Клюнин           50.83
 47. Бизер - Порошин                  50.72
 48. Ершов - Унжаков                  50.70
 49. Гуреева - Гуреев                 50.57
 50. Натыкин - Малеев                 50.49
 51. Молчанов - Русецкий              50.47
 52. Гадинов - Лукке                  50.23
 53. Коган В. - Чалык                 50.15
 54. Андреев - Ноткин                 49.87
 55. Боронило - Медведев              49.74
 56. Леоненко - Холомеева             49.19
 57. Татаркин А. - Федорович          48.92
 58. Ласкова - Смигун                 48.77
 59. Зотов - Левин                    48.65
 60. Мурзыев - Ефимов                 48.05
 61. Козлов Д. - Самойлов             47.60
 62. Исаев - Макаров А.               47.49
 63. Котов - Смирнов                  47.48
 64. Малиновский Ю. - Малиновский Д.  47.44
 65. Козлов С. - Гомеров              47.43
 66. Шарп - Ягудин                    47.40
 67. Каретников - Забанов             47.13
 68. Трусенкова - Трусенков           47.09
 69. Западинский - Штри               46.94
 70. Иванов - Шадрин                  46.88
 71. Авдеев Е. - Гудков               46.82
 72. Костин - Кравченко               46.58
 73. Плотников - Иткис                46.09
 74. Барминская - Зайцев              46.06
 75. Сапожников - Тренин              45.74
 76. Гусев - Шайнуров                 45.63
 77. Донец - Шамин                    45.53
 78. Коржов - Солнцев                 45.48
 79. Амелин В. - Бирюков              45.24
 80. Которов - Старостин              45.06
 81. Остриков - Томбасов.             45.05
 82. Кузнецов - Чудинов               44.99
 83. Дядюнов - Назаров                44.79
 84. Цветков - Шумаков                44.72
 85. Хохлов - Воронин                 44.69
 86. Боженко - Солодарь               44.56
 87. Курятов - Буланов                44.28
 88. Кулешов - Ногтев                 44.28
 89. Плачков - Севастьянов            43.92
 90. Добрушина - Титов                43.86
 91. Павлов - Рыбников                43.62
 92. Никифоров - Гепп                 43.15
 93. Демченко - Щербаков              42.83
 94. Гареева -  Малышев               42.19
 95. Иванов И. - Янович               42.04
 96. Гончаров - Мотин                 41.58
 97. ? - Парфенов                     41.18
 98. Воробьев - Комов                 41.01
 99. Сластников - Чамраев             40.78
100. Татаркина - Шалин-Пряничников    40.31
101. Мозжегоров - Зырянов             38.35
102. Сулейменов - Унжаков В.          38.17
103. Кашин - Коханов                  37.14
104. Токарев - Стеркин                36.35
105. Ермолин - Гудков                 35.04
106. Соколова - Фельдман              34.94
107. Прокопьев - Санин                31.92

Парный конгресс

                            Финал А

 Pl                                          ~%      ПБ  ЕМБ  РО  Мб
  1  Красносельский-Дубинин А.    Мос       59.441    4    5 216 299
  2  Громов А.-Петрунин А.        Мос/СПб   57.362    3    3 178 248
  3  Хохлов Ю.-Семенов И.         СПб/Мос   56.193    2    2 156 205
  4  Хазанов И.-Воробей П.        Мос       56.026    1      141 169
  5  Спиридонов А.-Шур А.         Под/Ека   55.769           128 140
  6  Куличков Д.-Казанцев О.      СПб/Мос   55.262           118 116
  7  Козлов С.-Гомеров            Мос       54.946           110  96
  8  Рыбников А.-Павлов А.        СПб/Мос   54.073           103  79
  9  Макаров А.-Исаев А.          Чел       53.516            96  66
 10  Андреев Ю.-Татаркин В.       Мос       53.450            90  54
 11  Сулейменов К.-Унжаков В.     Каз/Чеб   53.405            85  45
 12  Андреев В.-Ноткин Е.         СПб       53.353            80  37
 13  Рудаков Е.-Амелин А.         Н/Н       53.345            76  31
 14  Родин В.-Харитонов С.        Каз       52.491            72  26
 15  Унжаков М.-Ершов С.          Чеб       52.234            68  21
 16  Матушко Г.-Хвень М.          Мос       51.680            65  17
 17  Малиновский Н-Солнцев Е      Чел       51.557            61  14
 18  Холомеев В.-Митропольский А. СПб/Мос   51.479            58  12
 19  Левин С.-Черница Б.          СПб       50.981            55  10
 20  Западинский Е.-Штри С.       Нсб       50.783            52   8
 21  Буланов-Курятов              Чел       50.173            50   7
 22  Авдеев А.-Шуднев А.          Мос       49.931            47   6
 23  Жмак М.-Макаров В.           Мос       49.399            45   5
 24  Шефель В.-Шефель Г.          Нсб       48.930            42   4
 25  Остриков С.-Томбасов К.      Омс       48.671            40   3
 26  Василькова И-Лебедев В       Чел       48.586            38   3
 27  Хантимиров Т.-Коржов В.      Иже/Чел   48.504            36   2
 28  Кустаров С.-Марченко Е.      СПб/Мос   48.334            34   2
 29  Давыденко Д.-Щетинин Ю.      Нсб       48.293            32   1
 30  Мальцев А.-Мальцев С.        Тюм       47.813            30   1
                                  
                        Финал Б

 Pl                                          ~%
 31  Шадрин М.-Иванов С.          СПб       57.224            28 125
 32  Кузнецов К.-Кычанов В.       Мос       57.140            27 100
 33  Прохоров Д.-Лобов Д.         Мос/Ека   56.673            25  80
 34  Андреев В.-Мясников А.       Пер       56.333            23  64
 35  Виноградов Ю.-Самохин В.     Мос       56.251            22  51
 36  Пономарева Т.-Гаркавый А.    Мос       55.725            20  41
 37  Боженко М.-Солодарь Ф.       Пер       55.320            19  32
 38  Каретников Л.-Забанов С.     Мос/Нсб   55.306            17  26
 39  Панков В.-Колотыгин В.       Нсб       55.187            16  21
 40  Рискин А.-Гарусов К.         Чел/Ека   54.800            14  16
 41  Игнатик С.-Раутио А.         Пзв       54.655            13  13
 42  Громова В.-Куличкова О.      Мос/СПб   53.726            12  10
 43  Ямурзин Г.-Тюрин Н.          Уфа/Н/Н   53.631            10   8
 44  Гудков А.-Авдеев Е.          Под/Мос   53.574             9   7
 45  Иткис Я.-Плотников М.        Чел/Ека   53.169             8   5
 46  Корытов С.-Шарыгин И.        Чел       53.123             7   4
 47  Галактионова О.-Столбовский  СПб       53.060             6   3
 48  Келина М.-Гладченко А.       Ека       53.059             4   3
 49  Добрушина Е.-Титов А.        Мос       53.002             3   2
 50  Погонов И.-Герасимов А.      Н/Н       52.843             2   2
 51  Боронило А.-Медведев С.      Чел       52.502             1   1
 52  Костин А.-Кравченко М.       СПб       52.390                 1
 53  Молчанов А.-Русецкий С.      Мос       52.292                 1
 54  Лебедева М.-Лебедев В.       Мос       52.136                 1
 55  Панина Л.-Розенблюм М.       Мос       51.902                 1
 56  Плачков А.-СевастьяновА.     Чел       51.878
 57  Порошин С.-Бизер Л.          Мос       51.600
 58  Бирюков А.-Амелин В.         Н/Н       51.313
 59  Михалев С.-Резванов Р.       Иже       51.299
 60  Захаров Е.-СевастьяновА.     Чел       51.178
 61  Маракулин В.-Зиннатов Ф.     Нсб       51.113
 62  Сермягин А.-Вихрев А.        Ека       51.111
 63  Гомон К.-Христенко О.        Мос       51.054
 64  Коган В.-Чалык М.            СПб       50.987
 65  Сербин А.-Яковлев А.         СПб       50.973
 66  Левин С.-Зотов С.            Мос       50.914
 67  Безгачев А.-Нестеров М.      Тюм       50.788
 68  Татаркин А.-Федорович В.     Мос       50.661
 69  Утешев-Смигун Андрей.        Тюм/Пят   50.601
 70  Громенкова С.-Рубашев А.     Мос       50.573
 71  Фролов И.-Грязев Г.          Чел       49.968
 72  Сапожников Д.-Тренин Д.      Нсб       49.892
 73  Рыбушкин А.-Агеев А.         Нсб       49.849
 74  Трусенков В.-ТрусенковаВ.    Под       49.825
 75  Котов А.-Смирнов И.          Нур       49.693
 76  Барминская М.-Зайцев Б       Пер       49.517
 77  Кулик И.-Кузь С.             Каз       49.392
 78  Бочкарев В.-Семисошенко М.   СПб       49.324
 79  Кулешов-Ногтев                         49.004
 80  Шамин В.-Донец И.            Нсб       48.859
 81  Бахтин А.-Муравьев А.        Миа       48.753
 82  Ягудин А.-Шарп А.            Иже       48.735
 83  Перепелица П.-Тарабанов Н.   СПб       48.734
 84  Холомеева А.-Леоненко О.     СПб/Мос   48.648
 85  Гуреев С.-Гуреева Ю.         Н/Н       48.544
 86  Косарев А.-Райдин            Нвк       48.483
 86  Дядунов-Валиахметов          Чел       48.418
 88  Портной П.-Чурлин И.         Мос       48.389
 89  Таркаленко И.-Шведов В.      Чел       48.235
 90  Волина В.-Романовская М.     Мос/Лат   48.167
 91  Кашин А.-Коханов А.          Чел       48.057
 92  Мотин-Гончаров С.            Нвк       47.994
 93  Гадинов А.-Лукке Ю.          Кра       47.839
 94  Иванов И.-Янович В.          Нсб       47.653
 95  Санникова Е.-Шукшин М.       Чел       47.499
 96  Кузнецов И.-Чудинов М.       Пер       47.375
 97  Караваев В.-Парфенов О.      Бер       47.119
 98  Гусев И.-Шайнуров А.         Чел       46.894
 99  Коган Т.-СуомалайненА.       СПб       46.849
100  Пальмачинская Е-Клюнин В.    Нсб/Чел   46.778
101  Малиновский Ю-Малиновский Д  Чел       46.253
102  Прокопьев А.-Санин А.        Нсб       45.951
103  Литвак С.-Зайцев А.          Н/Н       45.620
104  Токарев А.-Стеркин           Мос       45.539
105  Пучкин С.-Усманов В.         Узб       45.533
106  Хохлов И.-Воронин М.         Трг       45.326
107  Которов А.-Старостин Б.                45.218
108  Ефимов А.-Мурзыев И.         Пер       45.105
109  Павлов А.-Самойлов           Чел/Ека   44.992
110  Козлов Д.-Аввакумов О        Чел       44.704
111  Соколова Т.-Фельдман Л.      Мос       44.653
112  Панков В.-Симаков М.         Н/Н       44.644
113  Гуняков А.-Ермолин           Трг       44.565
114  Кондрашенко А.-Ефремов А.    Мос       44.444
115  Воробьев-Комов               Чел       44.411
116  Натыкин В.-Малеев А.         Миа       43.729
117  Никифоров А.-Гепп Р.         Чел       43.571
118  Демченко-Щербаков А.         Чел/Нсб   43.127
119  Гареева Л.-Малышев Е.        Уфа       42.268
120  Татаркин А.-Шалин-ПряничниковМос/Ека   41.853
121  Урамаев М.-Сластников К.     Омс       41.781
122  Трефилов-Халецкий            Трг/Чел   41.762
123  Зырянов-Мозжегоров           Трг       40.325


Парный турнир памяти Сергея Кирича

Результаты 1 комнаты

Место    Пара                          Город       Сумма    Mb
  1  Давыденко Дмитрий-Щетинин Юрий    Нсб           68,0   71
  2  Левин-Черница                                   48,0   47
  3  Малиновский Никита-Солнцев Е      Чел           40,0   31
  4  Спиридонов-Шур                                  38,0   21
  5  Родин Владимир-Харитонов Сергей   Каз           33,0   14
  7  Андреев Юрий-Татаркин Владимир    Мос           20,0    9
  8  Лобов Дмитрий-Прохоров Дмитрий    Ека/Мос       12,0    6
  6  Макаров Виктор-Жмак Максим        Мос           11,0    4
  9  Пономарева Татьяна-Горькавый      Мос            8,0    3
 10  Ершов Сергей-Унжаков Михаил       Чеб            5,0    2
 11  Авдеев Александр-Шуднев Андрей    Мос            4,0    1
 12  Амелин Андрей-Рудаков Евгений     Н/Н            3,0    1
 13  Василькова Ирина-Лебедев В        Чел            1,0    1
 14  Западинский-Штри                                 -1,0   
 15  Красносельский Мих-Келина Марина  Мос/Ека        -2,0   
 16  Шефель Валентина-Шефель Григорий  Нсб            -3,0   
 17  Рыбников Алексей-Павлов Анатолий  СПб/Мос        -4,0   
 18  Макаров Александр-Исаев А         Чел           -10,0   
 19  Хазанов-Воробей Павел             Мос           -13,0   
 19  Козлов-Гомеров                                  -13,0   
 21  Холомеев Вадим-Митропольский А    СПб/Мос       -17,0   
 22  Андреев Владимир-Ноткин Евгений   СПб           -20,0   
 23  Остриков Сергей-Томбасов Констант Омс           -24,0   
 24  Громов Андрей-Петрунин Александр  Мос/СПб       -37,0   
 25  Сулейменов Кауез-Унжаков Вячеслав Каз/Чеб       -45,0   
 26  Буланов А-Курятов                 Чел/Нск      -100,0   

Командный турнир

                       VP
PLACE                  imps +/- TOTAL   ПБ  ЕМБ  РО  Мб
-------------------------------------
  1  27 Гудок-2        +187+200 = 492    4    4 195 272
  2  28 Митропольский  +113+200 = 472    3    3 152 199
  3  13 CERGUDOO       +119+100 = 380    2    2 126 139
  4   2 Стоичков        +82 +99 = 360    1      108 101
  5   1 M.UNITED       +168     = 288            95  74
  6   5 РюМККа         +145     = 282            84  54
  7  33 VOYAGER        +120     = 275            74  39
  8  15 3 D             +39 +25 = 272            66  29
  9  18 MC LAREN       +100     = 268            59  21
 10  31 PAVLOV          +96  -1 = 267            53  15
 11  17 Рикошет         +91     = 267            47  11
 12  11 Штирлиц         +35 +15 = 266            42   8
 13  32 Пеликан         +63     = 259            37   6
 14  38 Полублиц        +57     = 258            32   4
 15  36 K Z             +10 +22 = 258            28   3
 16  49 XB             -143 +63 = 256            24   2
 17  29 А З З Т         +45     = 255            21   2
 18   6 Мантикора       +88     = 253            17   1
 19  39 PORTAL          +45  -1 = 250            14   1
 20   9 Локомотив       +36  -1 = 250            11   1
 21  25 Маманя          +45  -1 = 245             8
 22  30 Бизер           +25     = 245             5
 23  43 Василек         +26     = 243             3
 24  50 Кувалда          +9     = 241
 25  37 Анечка           +2  -1 = 239
 26  12 Беломор          -5     = 238
 27  10 КуМа            -11     = 238
 28  34 DIAMOND         -15     = 238
 29  35 Кап.Сильвер      -9     = 237
 30  16 Шанс             -5     = 236
 31   7 Тур             -14     = 236
 32   8 R S              -6     = 235
 33  41 SHARP           -10  -2 = 234
 34  47 Прикамье        -20     = 234
 35  52 Тумба           -19     = 232
 36   4 Барри           -29     = 230
 37  40 Шлюз            -33  -1 = 230
 38  14 Триумф          -31  -1 = 229
 39   3 Нева            -33  -2 = 224
 40  51 Мост            -15  -1 = 223
 41  24 A - 4           -53  -1 = 223
 42  22 Завтра          -60     = 222
 43  21 Елена           -75     = 215
 44  23 Сосна           -90  -1 = 215
 45  20 KONTRAKT        -93     = 214
 46  44 AB-AB          -109     = 214
 47  26 Вирус          -101     = 207
 48  42 Абрис           -82     = 206
 49  45 Неон           -121     = 203
 50  19 UNTITLED       -121  -1 = 202
 51  46 СКиК           -209  -1 = 179
 52  48 Гусев          -264     = 159



 №  TEAMS
 1  M.United        Красносельский М.     Дубинин А.
 1                  Громов А.             Петрунин А.
 1                  Матушко Г.            Хвень М.
 2  Стоичков        Макаров В.            Жмак М.
 2                  Хохлов Ю.             Семенов
 2                  Лобов                 Прохоров
 3  Нева            Левин С.              Черница Б.
 3                  Перепелица П.         Тарабанов Н.
 4  Барри           Молчанов А.           Русецкий С.
 4                  Коган Т.              Суомалайнен А.
 5  РюМККа          Рискин А.             Гарусов К.
 5                  Малиновский Н.        Солнцев Е.
 5                  Малиновский Ю.        Малиновский Д.
 6  Мантикора       Андреев Ю.            Татаркин В.
 6                  Воробей П.            Хазанов И.
 7  Тур             Галактионова О.       Столбовский С.
 7                  Зотов С.              Левин С.В.
 8  RS              Виноградов Ю.         Самохин В.
 8                  Федорович В.          Татаркин А.
 9  Локомотив       Добрушина Е.          Титов А.
 9                  Унжаков М.            Ершов С.
 9                  Герасимов             Погонов
10  КуМа            Кузь С.               Кулик И.
10                  Мальцев С.            Мальцев А.
11  Штирлиц         Келина М.             Гладченко А.
11                  Исаев А.              Макаров А.
12  Беломор         Костин А.             Кравченко М.
12                  Игнатик С.            Раутио А.
13  Cergudoo        Кондрашенко А.        Ефремов А.
13                  Портной П.            Чурлин И.
14  Триумф          Кузнецов И.           Чудинов М.
14                  Мурзыев И.            Ефимов А.
15  3D              Давыденко Д.          Щетинин Ю.
15                  Сапожников Д.         Тренин Д.
16  Шанс            Иткис Я.              Плотников М.
16                  Бахтин А.             Муравьев А.
17  Рикошет         Андреев В.            Мясников А.
17                  Боженко М.            Солодарь Ф.
18  McLaren         Андреев Вл.           Ноткин Е.
18                  Бочкарев В.           Семисошенко М.
19  Untitled        Курятов А.            Буланов А.
19                  Иванов И.             Янович В.
20  Kontrakt        Ямурзин Г.            Тюрин М.
20                  Гареева Л.            Малышев Е.
21  Елена           Пальмачинская Е.      Клюнин Д.
21                  Коржов В.             Малиновский Д.
22  Завтра          Котов А.              Смирнов
22                  Шалин-Пряничников А.  Татаркина Н.
23  Сосна           Мозжегоров А.         Зырянов С.
23                  Фельдман Л.           Соколова Т.
24  А-четыре        Прокопьев А.          Санин А.
24                  Рыбушкин А.           Агеев А.
25  Маманя          Трусенкова В.         Трусенков В.
25                  Донец И.              Шамин В.
26  Вирус           Плачков А.            Севостьянов А.
26                  Кулешов               Ногтев
27  Гудок-2         Панина Л.             Розенблюм М.
27                  Спиридонов А.         Шур А.
28  Митропольский   Казанцев О            Куличков Д.
28                  Митропольский         Холомеев В.
29  АЗЗТ            Авдеев А.             Шуднев А.
29                  Волина В.             Романовска М.
29                  Громова В.            Куличкова О.
30  Бизер           Бизер Л.              Порошин С.
30                  Авдеев Е.             Гудков А.
31  Pavlov          Павлов А.             Рыбников А.
31                  Гомеров В.            Козлов С.
32  Пеликан         Лебедева М.           Лебедев В.
32                  Пономарева Т.         Гаркавый А.
33  Voyager         Чалык М.              Коган В.
33                  Кустаров С.           Марченко Е.
34  Diamond         Громенкова С.         Рубашов А.
34                  Сербин А.             Яковлев А.
35  Кап.Сильвер     Амелин В.             Бирюков А.
35                  Лукке Ю.              Гадинов
35                  А.Амелин              Рудаков
36  КZ              Сулейменов К          Унжаков В.
36                  Родин В.              Харитонов С.
37  Анечка          Холомеева А.          Леоненко О.
37                  Хантимиров Т.         Токарев А.
38  Полублиц        Зиннатов С.           Маракулин В.
38                  Западинский Е.        Штри С.
39  Portal          Кузнецов К.           Кычанов В.
39                  Иванов С.             Шадрин М.
40  Шлюз            Колотыгин А.          Панков В.А.
40                  Воробьев М.           Комов С.
41  Sharp           Михалев С.            Резванов Р.
41                  Шарп А.               Ягудин А.
42  Абрис           Каретников М.         Забанов С.
42                  Шефель В.             Шефель Г.
43  Василек         Василькова И.         Лебедев В.
43                  Санникова Е.          Шукшин М.
44  АВ-АВ           Панков В.             Симаков М.
44                  Литвак С.             Зайцев А.
45  Неон            Остриков С.           Томбасов К.
45                  Урамаев М.            Сластников К.
46  СКиК            Воронин В.            Хохлов И.
46                  Гуняков А.            Ермолин О.
47  Прикамье        Барминская М.         Зайцев Б.
47                  Караваев В.           Парфенов О.
48  Гусев           Гусев И.              Шаймуров
48                  Демченко И.           Щербаков А.
49  XB              Гомон К.              Христенко О.
49                  Сермягин А.           Вихрев А.
50  Кувалда         Косарев А.            Райдин А
50                  Гончаров С.           Мотин А.
51  Мост            Усманов В.            Пучкин С.
51                  Гуреев С.             Гуреева Ю.
52  Тумба           Нестеров              Утешев
52                  Боронило              Медведев