Восточный полуфинал командного первенства России
г. Кунгур Пермской обл., 12-15 июня 2003 г.
Финал

rk # team         VP's   Adj  IMP's мб РО Пб 
1 2  Crazy club  135,00  0,00 216   88 44  1 
2 1  Magiс       120,00  0,00  62   39 27   
3 4  Будвайзер   109,50 -0,50  27   17 17 
4 8  Чебоксары   108,00  0,00  12    8 10 
5 11 Экспресс    95,00   0,00 -53    3  5 
6 13 Шарк        91,50  -0,50 -56    1   
7 9  Расмус      87,00   0,00 -78    1 
8 12 Конструктор 83,00   0,00 -130   
2 первые команды вышли в финал 

Утешительный турнир
rk team       VP's  Adj  IMP's мб 
1  Цари      130,00 0,00 76    15 
2  Зверобой  123,00 0,00 60     4 
3  Феникс    110,00 0,00 17     1 
4  Kontrakt  108,00 0,00 26   
5  Наташа     99,00 0,00 -20 
6  Деструктор 98,00 0,00 -24 
7  Иа - Иа    84,00 0,00 -65 

Составы команд
Группа "А" 
1 Magik R = -0,600                2 Crazy club R = 0,250 
  Амелин А.В. 0,00 Н.-Новгород      Лукке Ю.В. 0,00 Красноярск 
  Бирюков А.В. 0,00 Н.-Новгород     Солодарь Ф.В. 1,00 Пермь 
  Томчин Д.А. -1,00 С.-Петербург    Зайцев Б.А. 0,00 Пермь 
  Черемисин Д.Г. -2,00 С.-Петербург Мясников А.М. 0,00 Пермь 
  Герасимов А.В. -1,00 Н.-Новгород   
3 Наташа R = 1,250                4 Будвайзер R = 1,000 
  Исаев А.В. 0,00 Челябинск         Стефанова А.В. 1,00 Екатеринбург 
  Малиновская Н.А. 1,00 Челябинск   Литвак С.А. 1,00 Н.-Новгород 
  Калганов А.В. 2,00 Н.-Тагил       Корнилова Н.П. 1,00 Ярославль 
  Кашин А.Н. 2,00 Челябинск         Чумак Ю.В. 1,00 Донецк 
5 Феникс R = 1,330                6 Kontrakt R = 1,500 
  Двоеглазов А.С. 1,00 Н.-Новгород  Гареева Л.Р. 1,00 Уфа 
  Ильин Н.Э. 1,00 Н.-Новгород       Малышев Е.А. 1,00 Уфа 
  Гуреева Ю.В. 3,00 Н.-Новгород     Попов Ю.И. 2,00 Уфа 
  Гуреев С.В. 1,00 Н.-Новгород      Жохов А.Ю. 2,00 Уфа 
  Вьюнышев И.В. 1,00 Н.-Новгород   
  Симаков М.Ю. 1,00 Н.-Новгород 
7 Деструктор R = 2,250            8 Чебоксары R = 1,250 
  Ушков В.В. 1,00 Ижевск            Александров А.Г. 1,00 Чебоксары 
  Васильев Е.С. 3,00 Ижевск         Духневич Ю.В. 1,00 Чебоксары 
  Ушков О.В. 2,00 Ижевск            Князев В.Ф. 2,00 Чебоксары 
  Москалев В.В. 3,00 Ижевск         Окопник М.Б. 1,00 Чебоксары 
Группа "Б" 
9 Расмус R = 0,625               10 Кенгуру R = 1,750 
  Амелин В.В. 0,50 Н.-Новгород      Воложенина И.Б. 2,00 Пермь 
  Ершов С.В. 0,00 Чебоксары         Воложенин А.И. 2,00 Пермь 
  Боброва А.А. 1,00 Саров           Четин М.Л. 1,00 Пермь 
  Беспалов А.П. 1,00 Саров          Ефимов А.С. 2,00 Пермь 
11 Экспресс R = 0,750            12 Конструктор R = 1,000 
  Караваев В.Г. 1,00 Березники      Резванов Р.М. 1,00 Ижевск 
  Санчелов В.И. 1,00 Пермь          Хазиев Р.Н. 1,00 Ижевск 
  Барминская М.К. 1,00 Пермь        Коротовских С.В. 1,00 Ижевск 
  Андреев В.И. 0,00 Пермь           Михалев С.Л. 1,00 Ижевск
13 Шарк R = 0,750                14 Цари R = 1,500 
  Шарп А.В. 1,00 Ижевск             Логинова Л.И. 1,00 Екатеринбург 
  Ягудин А.М. 1,00 Ижевск           Плотников М.Л. 0,50 Екатеринбург 
  Кычанова Е.В. 1,00 Ижевск         Постовалов Д.П. 0,00 Екатеринбург 
  Боженко М.И. 0,00 Пермь           Проворов И.В. 3,00 Екатеринбург 
                                    Клементьев А.И. 3,00 Екатеринбург 
15 Зверобой R = 0,917            16 РюМККа R = -0,375 
  Кузнецов И.Е. 0,50 Пермь          Лебедев В.Д. 0,00 Челябинск 
  Мурзыев И.Н. 1,00 Пермь           Шукшин М.В. 0,50 Челябинск 
  Покатаев Я.К. 1,00 Пермь          Бизер Л.З. -1,00 Москва 
  Шленский Н.И. 1,00 Пермь          Рискин А.Э. -1,00 Челябинск 
  Кобяков С.М. 1,00 Пермь   
  Чадов М.Л. 1,00 Пермь 

В подгруппах
Группа A 
rk # team      VP tot   Adj IMP tot 
1 2 Crazy club 143,00  0,00 243 
2 8 Чебоксары  136,00  0,00 146 
3 1 Magiс      112,00  0,00 41 
4 4 Будвайзер  111,00  0,00 31 
5 5 Феникс     110,00  0,00 20 
6 3 Наташа      86,50 -0,50 -76 
7 6 Kontrakt    63,50 -0,50 -180 
8 7 Деструктор  59,00  0,00 -225 
Группа Б 
rk # team        VP tot  Adj  IMP tot 
1 13 Шарк        136,00  0,00 134 
2 11 Экспресс    116,50 -1,50 56 
3 9  Расмус      116,00  0,00 50 
4 12 Конструктор 106,50 -0,50 10 
5 14 Цари        102,50 -1,50 -10 
6 15 Зверобой     97,00 -1,00 -34 
7 16 РюMКKа       94,50 -0,50 -41 
8 10 Кенгуру      65,50 -0,50 -165 

Батлер
rk Name             nn Ave 
1  Зайцев Б.А.      22 13,86 
 = Мясников А.М.    22 13,86 
3  Лукке Ю.В.       22 8,82 
 = Солодарь Ф.В.    22 8,82 
5  Александров А.Г. 22 6,73 
 = Духневич Ю.В.    22 6,73 
7  Черемисин Д.Г.   22 6,50 
8  Томчин Д.А.      21 6,33 
9  Корнилова Н.П.   22 4,55 
 = Чумак Ю.В.       22 4,55 
11 Кычанова Е.В.    22 4,41 
 = Боженко М.И.     22 4,41 
13 Амелин А.В.      18 3,17 
14 Князев В.Ф.      22 2,23 
 = Окопник М.Б.     22 2,23 
16 Бирюков А.В.     21 1,62 
17 Караваев В.Г.    22 0,95 
 = Санчелов В.И.    22 0,95 
19 Барминская М.К.  22 -0,23 
 = Андреев В.И.     22 -0,23 
21 Боброва А.А.     22 -0,77 
 = Беспалов А.П.    22 -0,77 
23 Шарп А.В.        22 -1,18 
 = Ягудин А.М.      22 -1,18 
25 Резванов Р.М.    22 -1,23 
 = Хазиев Р.Н.      22 -1,23 
27 Амелин В.В.      22 -2,23 
 = Ершов С.В.       22 -2,23 
29 Стефанова А.В.   22 -2,27 
 = Литвак С.А.      22 -2,27 
31 Герасимов А.В.    6 -3,50 
32 Коротовских С.В. 22 -4,50 
 = Михалев С.Л.     22 -4,50