II Кубок Урала     Челябинск 99     Парный турнир

Ме- Но-   Участники                      Город  1 сессия  2 сессия Турнир  МБ
сто мер
 1  29  Бахтин А.Г. - Муравьев А.П.      Миасс   65,73%   58,67%   62,20%  29
 2  3   Макаров А.Г. - Исаев А.В.        Челяб   63,34%   58,60%   60,97%  19
 3  31  Родин - Харитонов                Коста   57,02%   63,24%   60,13%  12
 4  20  Солнцев Е.П. - Малиновский Н.Ю.  Челяб   58,40%   58,82%   58,61%  8
 5  21  Михалев С.Л. - Резванов          Ижевск  56,47%   58,09%   57,28%  5
 6  19  Рискин А.Э. - Малиновский Ю.Г.   Челяб   55,59%   58,21%   56,90%  3
 7  4   Грязев - Фролов И.С.             Челяб   54,41%   58,14%   56,28%  2
 8  2   Лебедев В.Д. - Василькова И.А.   Челяб   55,56%   55,54%   55,55%  1
 9  14  Гусев - Дядюнов В.В.             Челяб   58,05%   52,83%   55,44%  3
10  28  Лунев А.Ю. - Плотников М.Л.      Е-бург  53,66%   56,23%   54,94%  1
11  23  Кузь - Кулик                     Коста   58,25%   50,37%   54,31%  4
12  5   Козлов Д.В. - Аввакумов О.В.     Челяб   51,17%   57,24%   54,20%  1
13  1   Шур А.М. - Келина М.А.           Е-бург  50,49%   57,58%   54,04%  1
14  13  Шарп - Егоров                    Ижевск  49,06%   55,77%   52,41%
15  7   Коржов В. - Коржов мл.           Челяб   53,10%   51,36%   52,23%
16  30  Сулейменов - Никифоров           Казах   48,11%   55,76%   51,93%
17  22  Шалин М.Г. - Вихрев              Е-бург  44,60%   58,07%   51,34%  1
18  16  Плачков А.В. - Севастьянов А.А.  Челяб   52,63%   50,00%   51,31%
19  37  Коханов - Валиахметов            Челяб   51,05%   51,24%   51,14%
20  11  Шукшин М.В. - Санникова Е.И.     Челяб   48,19%   53,69%   50,94%
21  34  Натыкин - Малеев                 Миасс   56,34%   45,48%   50,91%  1
22  32  Терновой - Демченко              Коста   55,74%   41,65%   48,70%  1
23  8   Комов - Воробьев                 Новосиб 58,88%   37,78%   48,33%
24  6   Колотыгин А.В. - Панков          Новосиб 44,43%   52,04%   48,24%
25  10  Гарусов К.А. - Левин А.А.        Е-бург  42,47%   50,23%   46,35%
26  15  Захаров Е.Л. - Севастьянов Ан    Челяб   47,91%   42,76%   45,33%
27  35  Савин - Дуванов                  Снежин  40,52%   49,89%   45,20%
28  38  Утешев - Безгачев                Тюмень           43,78%   43,78%
29  26  Старостин - Которов              Снежин  41,14%   46,32%   43,73%
30  12  Гареева - Малышев                Уфа     50,12%   36,99%   43,55%
31  33  Кашин А.Н. - Кулешов             Челяб   44,47%   40,61%   42,54%
32  27  Воронин - Ермолин                Трехгор 41,26%   43,63%   42,44%
33  25  Павлов А.Г. - Степанова Н. А.    Челяб   41,26%   43,14%   42,20%
34  36  Варакин - Яценко                 Трехгор 38,06%   44,34%   41,20%
35  24  Таркаленко И.Ю. - Шведов В.Н.    Челяб   43,46%   34,19%   38,83%
36  18  Гусь - Шайнуров                  Челяб   41,93%   33,03%   37,48%
37  9   Щербаков - Пальминская           Новосиб 28,11%   44,80%   36,45%